* Denotes district games. | |||
Date | Opponent | Place | Time |
---|---|---|---|
08/05/23 | Highland Park (Scrimmage) | Away | TBD |
08/08/23 | River Road | Home | 6:00 PM |
08/10/23 – 08/12/23 | Shallowater (Tournament) | Away | TBD |
08/18/23 – 08/19/23 | River Road (Tournament) | Away | TBD |
08/22/23 | Pampa | Home | 6:00 PM |
08/25/23 – 08/26/23 | Tulia (Tournament) | Away | TBD |
08/29/23 | Perryton | Home | 6:00 PM |
09/02/23 | Tulia | Home | 12:00 PM |
09/05/23 | River Road | Away | 6:00 PM |
09/09/23 | Miami | Away | 11:00 AM |
09/16/23 | Dimmitt | Home | 12:00 PM |
09/19/23 | Vega* | Home | 6:00 PM |
09/23/23 | Shamrock | Home | 11:00 AM |
09/26/23 | West Texas* | Away | 6:00 PM |
09/30/23 | Highland Park* | Home | 12:00 PM |
10/03/23 | Memphis* | Away | 6:00 PM |
10/07/23 | Vega* | Away | 12:00 PM |
10/10/23 | Shamrock | Away | 6:00 PM |
10/17/23 | West Texas* | Home | 6:00 PM |
10/21/23 | Highland Park* | Away | 12:00 PM |
10/24/23 | Memphis* | Home | 6:00 PM |
* Denotes district games. | |||
Date | Opponent | Place | Time |
---|---|---|---|
08/05/23 | Highland Park (Scrimmage) | Away | TBD |
08/08/23 | River Road | Home | 5:00 PM |
08/22/23 | Pampa | Home | 5:00 PM |
08/29/23 | Perryton | Home | 5:00 PM |
09/02/23 | Tulia | Home | 11:00 AM |
09/05/23 | River Road | Away | 5:00 PM |
09/09/23 | Miami | Away | 10:00 AM |
09/16/23 | Dimmitt | Home | 11:00 AM |
09/19/23 | Vega* | Home | 5:00 PM |
09/23/23 | Shamrock | Home | 10:00 AM |
09/26/23 | West Texas* | Away | 5:00 PM |
09/30/23 | Highland Park* | Home | 11:00 AM |
10/03/23 | Memphis* | Away | 5:00 PM |
10/07/23 | Vega* | Away | 11:00 AM |
10/10/23 | Shamrock | Away | 5:00 PM |
10/17/23 | West Texas* | Home | 5:00 PM |
10/21/23 | Highland Park* | Away | 11:00 AM |
10/24/23 | Memphis* | Home | 5:00 PM |
* Denotes district games. | |||
Date | Opponent | Place | Time |
---|---|---|---|
08/05/23 | Highland Park (Scrimmage) | Away | TBD |
08/08/23 | River Road | Home | 4:00 PM |
08/29/23 | Perryton | Home | 4:00 PM |
09/02/23 | Tulia | Home | 10:00 AM |
09/05/23 | River Road | Away | 4:00 PM |
09/16/23 | Dimmitt | Home | 10:00 AM |
09/19/23 | Vega* | Home | 4:00 PM |
09/26/23 | West Texas* | Away | 4:00 PM |
09/30/23 | Highland Park* | Home | 10:00 AM |
10/07/23 | Vega* | Away | 10:00 AM |
10/17/23 | West Texas* | Home | 4:00 PM |
10/21/23 | Highland Park* | Away | 10:00 AM |
Date | Opponent | Place | 7A / 7B / 8A / 8B |
---|---|---|---|
08/28/23 | Bushland | Away | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
09/07/23 | Dimmit | Away | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
09/11/23 | Dalhart | Home | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
09/18/23 | West Texas | Away | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
09/25/23 | Memphis | Home | 5:00 / NA / 6:00 PM / NA |
10/02/23 | Perryton | Home | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
10/12/23 | River Road | Away | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
10/16/23 | Highland Park | Home | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |
10/23/23 | Friona | Home | 5:00 / 6:00 / 6:00 / 5:00 PM |